TOPFEN-COLD

Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg+
Caffeine (Anhydrous) 25mg + Cetirizine HCl 10mg Tablets

Additional information

PACKING TYPE

10*10 BLISTER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TOPFEN-COLD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *