Description
Mefenamic Acid+Paracetamol Suspension Mefenamic Acid 100mg+Paracetamol 250mg Syrup
Mefenamic Acid +Paracetamol Syrup
Mefenamic Acid+Paracetamol Suspension Mefenamic Acid 100mg+Paracetamol 250mg Syrup
| PACKING TYPE | 100*1 |
|---|---|
| PACKING | 60ml |
| Composition | Mefenamic Acid 100mg+Paracetamol 250mg |